13 High Street Lancaster, ON K0C 1N0

Sunday Juniors Junior Curling James Doonan 613-662-1941
Monday Morning Sr.  Men’s John Peters 613-931-9954
Monday Night Men’s Geoff McNaughton
Gilles Dubeau
613-3472255
613-347-7489
Tuesday Evening Ladies Elaine Pye 613-347-2678
Wednesday Morning Mixed Ed & Karen Kupczyk 613-538-4993
Wednesday Night LTC   Jessie Cattenach 613-347-2445
Thursday Morning Ladies Janice McLeod 613-347-8789
Thursday Night Mixed Heidi Gauthier  613-360-1043
Friday Night Open Colin Osborne & Tara Kemp 613-347-1044

Draw Winners

LEAGUEDRAWWINNERRUNNER-UP
Wednesday Morning Mixed1Taffy Pye
Gwen Blanchard
Darlene Rankin
Linda Sinfield
Herb Yellenik
Ian MacMillan
Catherine McArthur
Graham Wells
Wednesday Morning Mixed2G/D Dubeau
George Cameron
Will Robertson
Marjorie McArthur
Taffy Pye
Gail Wells
Maureen Taylor
Graham Wells
Wednesday Morning Mixed3G/D Dubeau
Gail Wells
Will Robertson
John Prevost
Taffy Pye
Herb Yellenik
Maureen Taylor
Donna DiSilva
Wednesday Morning Mixed4Bill Hughes
Eileen Hamilton
Lyle Warden
Peter Da Silva
Wendy Wert
Ron Wood
Gilles Lortie
Betty Hurley
Wednesday Morning Mixed5Taffy Pye
Ron Wood
Homer Grant
Betty Hurley
G/D Dubeau
Eileen Hamilton
Maureen Taylor
Ken Gerdis
Tuesday Night Ladies1Cheryl Lariviere
Colleen MacCulloch
Keitha Fraser
Nicola Taylor
Gail Wells
Chantal Sansoucy
Catherine McArthur
Lorraine Clark
Tuesday Night Ladies2Patti McLeod
Colleen MacCulloch
Keitha Fraser
Carolyn Lang
Cheryl Lariviere
Rose MacCulloch
Janice McLeod
Lorraine Clark
Tuesday Night Ladies3Patti McLeod
Rose MacCulloch
Gisele Korac
Nicola Taylor
Chantal Sansoucy
Lorraine Clarke
Sandra French
Margaret Gosselin
Tuesday Night Ladies4Cheryl Lariviere
Monique Bisson
Sandra French
Carolyn Lang
Patti McLeod
Val Ming
Donna DaSilva
Nichola Taylor
Thursday Night Mixed1Glenn O'Connor
Wendell MacLeod
Kevin MacLeod
Marion Newman
Taffy Pye
Liz Desjardins
Daniel Leblanc
Peter Watson
Thursday Night Mixed2Taffy Pye
Heather Marsh
George Lang
Carolyn Lang
Glenn O'Connor
Liz Desjardins
Shirley Faubert
Marianne Ewence
Thursday Night Mixed3Carol Edwards
Patti McLeod
Heather Marsh
Carolyn Lang
Taffy Pye
Liz Desjardins
Shirley Faubert
Marion Newman
Thursday Night Mixed4Taffy Pye,
Derrick Hampton
Don MacLaclan
Marion Newman
Patti Macleod
Bernie Filiatreault Patrick Viau
Betty Hurley
Thursday Night Mixed5Taffy Pye
Heather Marsh
Daniel Leblanc
Betty Hurley




Mac Edwards
Derrick Hampton
Eugene Balangero
Crystal Hampton
Thursday Morning Ladies1Cheryl Lariviere
Gail Wells
Melissa McKay
Lorna Grant
Guelda MacRae
Lorraine Clarke
Hildred Hughes
Lise Robertson
Thursday Morning Ladies2Guelda McRae
Gail Wells
Gisele Korac
Marianne Ewence
Cheryl Lariviere
Colleen MacCulloch
Linda Sinfield
Lise Robertson
Thursday Morning Ladies3Tie Wendi Wert/Patti McLeod
Lorraine Clark
Melissa McKay
Lise Robertson
Tie Guelda McRae
Monique Bisson
Linda Sinfield
Colleen MacCulloch
Thursday Morning Ladies4Eileen Hamilton
Andree Flaro
Gisele Korac
Marianne Ewance
Guelda McRae
Monique Bisson
Lorraine Clark
Linda Sinfield
Thursday Morning Ladies5Guelda McRae
Gail Wells
Linda Sinfield
Marianne Ewence
Eileen Hamilton
Lorraine Clarke/Wendy Wert
Gisele Korac
Shannon Rolin
Monday Night Men's1Bill Hughes
James Doonan
Geoff McNaughton
Paul Cholette
Claude Cuerrier
Jack Lebel
Eugene Balangero
Monday Night Men's
2Bill Hughes
Jack Lebel
Aris Jiujias
Tyler Ward
Monday Night Men's3Bill Hughes
Kevin Byam
Ron Harvey
Dan Stadelman
Claude Cuerrier
Bruce Andrews
Aris Jiujias
Cameron Pearson
Monday Night Men's4James Doonan
Will Lang
Aris Jiujias
Steven Gaudet
Duncan Ferguson
Kevin Byam
Eugene Balangero John Mossop
Monday Night Men's 5Doug Fraser
Blair Bell
Derrick Hampton
Eugene Balangero
Gilles Dubeau
Bruce Andrews
George Lang
Dan Stadelman
Monday Morning Senior Men's1Fred Klazinga
Ian MacMillan
Carl Rines
Ron Harvey
Taff Pye
Charlie Osborne
Ron Wood
Homer Grant
Monday Morning Senior Men's2Taff Pye
Ian MacMillan
Gilles Lortie
Ed Kupczyk
Claude Cuerrier
John Peters
Ron Harvey
Ernie Larocque
Monday Morning Senior Men's3Romeo Jodoin
John Chafee
Ron Harvey
John Prevost
Fred Klazinga
Charlie Osborne
Gilles Lortie
Homer Grant
Monday Morning Senior Men's
4Claude Cuerrier
Charlie Osborne
Ernie Larocque
Spare
Romeo Jodoin
Ian MacMillan
Carl Rines
Daniel Leblanc
Monday Morning Senior Men's 5Taff Pye
George Cameron
Ernie Larocque
Don Lamorie
Fred Klazinga
John Chafee
Carl Rines
Daniel Leblanc
Friday Night Open1Doug Fraser
Dean Fraser
Dan MacDonald
Keitha Fraser
Taffy Pye
Romeo Jodoin
Raynald Legros
Elaine Pye
Friday Night Open2Taff Pye
Romeo Jodouin
Raynald Legros
Elaine Pye
Colin Osborne
Frans Cornelissen
Tom McDonald
Tara Kemp

Monday Morning Senior MensTab nameTab name
Tab content
Tab content
Tab content
image_pdfimage_print