COME CURL WITH US!

TwitterFacebookGoogle

Draw 2

Sunday Juniors Junior Curling James Doonan 613-662-1941
Senior Men’s Interclub Men’s Inter-club  Claude Cuerrier 613-525-1444
Monday Morning Sr.  Men’s Draw 4 John Peters 613-931-9954
Monday Night Men’s Draw 3 Nigel Carlisle 613-360-5090
Tuesday Evening Ladies Draw 4 Elaine Pye 613-347-2678
Wednesday Morning Mixed Draw 3 Peter and Donna DaSilva 613-347-3357
       
Thursday Morning Ladies Draw 4 Lorraine Clarke 613-347-1086
Wed/Thursday Night Mixed Draw 4 Heidi Gauthier  613-360-1043
Friday Night Open Draw 2 Colin Osborne & Tara Kemp 613-347-1044

Draw Winners

LEAGUEDRAWWINNERRUNNER-UP
Friday Night Open1Tie: Taff Pye
Romeo Jodouin
Raynald Legros
Elaine Pye/Elaine Warden

Tied for First.
Blair Bell
Will Lang
Chantal Sanscoucy
Rose MacCulloch
Monday Morning Senior Men's1Romeo Jodoin
Herb Yellenik
Gilles Lortie
Ernie Larocque
Lynn Bergeron
George Cameron
John Peters
Homer Grant
Monday Night Men's1
Thursday Morning Ladies1Elaine Warden/Wendy Wert
Andree Flaro/Janice McLeod
Gisele Korac
Marianne Ewence
Valerie Ming
Linda Sindfield
Karen Kupczyk
Beverley Bethune
Thursday Night Mixed1Romeo Jodoin
Patrick Viau
Allison Emard
Marianne Ewence
Carol Edwards
Iggie Peters
Cyrstal Seguin
Cameron Pearson
Tuesday Night Ladies1
Wednesday Morning Mixed1Romeo Jodoin
Cheryl Lariviere
Peter Da Silva
Monique Bisson
Wendy Wert
Andree Flaro
Ron Harvey
Graham Wells
Friday Night Open2
Monday Morning Senior Men's2Taff Pye
George Cameron
Andy Briffett
Homer Grant
Fred Klazinga
Bill Hughes
Ron Harvey
Daniel Leblanc
Monday Night Men's
2
Thursday Morning Ladies2Gail Wells
Monique Bisson
Gisele Korac
Bev Bethune
Wendy Wert/Asha McKay
Andree Flaro
Lorraine Clarke
Keitha Fraser
Thursday Night Mixed2Claude Cuerrier
Herb Yellenik
Peter DaSilva
Donna DaSilva
Larry Gallinger
Will Lang
Rose MacCulloch
Allison Emard
Tuesday Night Ladies2
Wednesday Morning Mixed2Wendy Wert
Ron Wood
Monique Bisson
John Prevost
John Chafee
Gwelda MacRae
Peter DaSilva
Gisele Korac
Monday Morning Senior Men's3Fred Klazinga
Ron Wood
Larry Gallinger
Ed Kupczyk
Romeo Jodouin George Cameron
Ron Harvey
Don Lamorie
Monday Night Men's3
Thursday Morning Ladies3Wendy Wert / Francine Poisson
Monique Bisson
Marianne Ewence
Janice McLeod
Thursday Night Mixed3Tie Fred Klazinga,
Arius Jiujias,
Heather Jiujias,
Marion Newman




Tie Jeannine Leroux,
Dan Stadelman,
Cali MacCulloch, Michelle Doonan
Tuesday Night Ladies3
Wednesday Morning Mixed3Romeo Jodoin
Gwen Blanchard
Homer Grant
Kristen Turcotte
Tie: Taff Pye
Charlie Osborne
Linda Sinfield
John Mossop
Tie: Bill Hughes
Donna DaSilva
Ed Kupczuk
Graham Wells
Monday Morning Senior Men's
4
Monday Night Men's4
Thursday Morning Ladies4
Thursday Night Mixed4
Tuesday Night Ladies4
Wednesday Morning Mixed4
Monday Morning Senior Men's 5
Monday Night Men's 5
Thursday Morning Ladies5
Thursday Night Mixed5
Wednesday Morning Mixed5
image_pdfimage_print