COME CURL WITH US!

 

Sunday Juniors Junior Curling James Doonan 613-662-1941
Senior Men’s Interclub Men’s Inter-club  Claude Cuerrier 613-525-1444
Monday Morning Sr.  Men’s   John Peters 613-931-9954
Monday Night Men’s Draw 4 Nigel Carlisle 613-360-5090
Tuesday Evening Ladies Draw 4 Elaine Pye 613-347-2678
Wednesday Morning Mixed Draw 4 Peter and Donna DaSilva 613-347-3357
       
Thursday Morning Ladies Draw 5 Lorraine Clarke 613-347-1086
Wed/Thursday Night Mixed Draw 5 Heidi Gauthier  613-360-1043
Friday Night Open Draw 2 Colin Osborne & Tara Kemp 613-347-1044

Draw Winners

LEAGUEDRAWWINNERRUNNER-UP
Wednesday Morning Mixed1Romeo Jodoin
Cheryl Lariviere
Peter Da Silva
Monique Bisson
Wendy Wert
Andree Flaro
Ron Harvey
Graham Wells
Wednesday Morning Mixed2Wendy Wert
Ron Wood
Monique Bisson
John Prevost
John Chafee
Gwelda MacRae
Peter DaSilva
Gisele Korac
Wednesday Morning Mixed3Romeo Jodoin
Gwen Blanchard
Homer Grant
Kristen Turcotte
Tie: Taff Pye
Charlie Osborne
Linda Sinfield
John Mossop
Tie: Bill Hughes
Donna DaSilva
Ed Kupczuk
Graham Wells
Wednesday Morning Mixed4
Wednesday Morning Mixed5
Tuesday Night Ladies1
Tuesday Night Ladies2
Tuesday Night Ladies3
Tuesday Night Ladies4
Thursday Night Mixed1Romeo Jodoin
Patrick Viau
Allison Emard
Marianne Ewence
Carol Edwards
Iggie Peters
Cyrstal Seguin
Cameron Pearson
Thursday Night Mixed2Claude Cuerrier
Herb Yellenik
Peter DaSilva
Donna DaSilva
Larry Gallinger
Will Lang
Rose MacCulloch
Allison Emard
Thursday Night Mixed3Tie Fred Klazinga,
Arius Jiujias,
Heather Jiujias,
Marion Newman




Tie Jeannine Leroux,
Dan Stadelman,
Cali MacCulloch, Michelle Doonan
Thursday Night Mixed4Jeannine Leroux
Ron Wood
Liz McCormick
Kaylyn MacDonald



Bernie Filiatreault
Heather Marsh
Will Robertson
Laura St. Marseille
Thursday Night Mixed5
Thursday Morning Ladies1Elaine Warden/Wendy Wert
Andree Flaro/Janice McLeod
Gisele Korac
Marianne Ewence
Valerie Ming
Linda Sindfield
Karen Kupczyk
Beverley Bethune
Thursday Morning Ladies2Gail Wells
Monique Bisson
Gisele Korac
Bev Bethune
Wendy Wert/Asha McKay
Andree Flaro
Lorraine Clarke
Keitha Fraser
Thursday Morning Ladies3Wendy Wert / Francine Poisson
Monique Bisson
Marianne Ewence
Janice McLeod
Thursday Morning Ladies4Wendy Wert
Colleen MacCulloch
Asha McKay
Marion Newman
Monique Bisson
Francine Poisson
Marianne Ewence
Bev Bethune
Thursday Morning Ladies5
Monday Night Men's1
Monday Night Men's
2
Monday Night Men's3
Monday Night Men's4
Monday Night Men's 5
Monday Morning Senior Men's1Romeo Jodoin
Herb Yellenik
Gilles Lortie
Ernie Larocque
Lynn Bergeron
George Cameron
John Peters
Homer Grant
Monday Morning Senior Men's2Taff Pye
George Cameron
Andy Briffett
Homer Grant
Fred Klazinga
Bill Hughes
Ron Harvey
Daniel Leblanc
Monday Morning Senior Men's3Fred Klazinga
Ron Wood
Larry Gallinger
Ed Kupczyk
Romeo Jodouin George Cameron
Ron Harvey
Don Lamorie
Monday Morning Senior Men's
4
Monday Morning Senior Men's 5
Friday Night Open1Tie: Taff Pye
Romeo Jodouin
Raynald Legros
Elaine Pye/Elaine Warden

Tied for First.
Blair Bell
Will Lang
Chantal Sanscoucy
Rose MacCulloch
Friday Night Open2
image_pdfimage_print